Oman eVisa
Oman eVisa

Oman eVisa

Oman Visa

Apply for Oman eVisa in Dubai from Green Apple Travel & Tourism. No interview required.

Just email the required documents to us, no need for original passport or come to our office.

Scroll down to read the requirements below.

we speak...
English Russian Arabic Filipino Indian Urdu Ukrainian 

Is your nationality not listed below? Call us, and we will help you to get your Oman eVisa.

Oman eVisa is open to all nationality.

Required Documents for Oman eVisa:

  • Passports of the travellers valid for six months or more
  • UAE residence visa valid for 6 months or more
  • Photo with white background. (Photoshoot available in our office.)
  • Valid Emirates ID copy

Visa Type for Oman eVisa:

  • Tourism
  • Business

Processing Time for Oman eVisa:

  • 1-2 working days

If you find this page helpful, please share it to your friends.

Talk to our professional visa experts to give you assistance regarding your visa requirements for Oman eVisa.

Which visa are you looking for?

Disclaimer

All visas are issued at the sole discretion of their respective Governments, and we can not guarantee any visa issuance. We do not have any affiliation with any government agency. All visas can be applied personally by using their respective Government websites or by visiting their Embassy or Consulate for which you will not be charged for service fee.