Zambia Visa Tourist
Zambia Visa Tourist

Zambia visa

Zambia Visa

Apply for Zambia e-Visa documentation in Dubai from Green Apple Travel and Tourism. No interview required.

Just email the required documents to us, no need for original passport or come to our office.

we speak...

English   Russian   Arabic   Filipino   Indian   Pakistan

Please click/tap the "Call Me Back" button below to send all your visa enquiry.

Is your nationality not listed below? Call us, and we will help you to get your Zambia visa.

Zambia visa is open to all nationality.

Required Documents for Zambia visa:

  • Passports of the travellers valid for six months or more
  • UAE residence visa valid for 3 months or more

Processing Time for Zambia visa:

  • Maximum of 15 working days

If you find this page helpful, please share it to your friends.

Talk to our professional visa experts to give you assistance regarding your visa requirements for Zambia visa.

Which visa are you looking for?

Disclaimer

All visas are issued at the sole discretion of their respective Governments, and we can not guarantee any visa issuance. We do not have any affiliation with any government agency. All visas can be applied personally by using their respective Government websites or by visiting their Embassy or Consulate for which you will not be charged for service fee.